Records club - Masculins

  • PDF
alt BENJAMINS



  50m salle 6"67 Martin BAUDRY 07/06/2015 NANTES
  60m 7"6 Yohann HOUET 19/06/1993 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  100m 12"80 Martin BAUDRY 11/04/2015 LES SABLE D'OLONNES
  120m 14"68 Yohann HOUET 27/06/1993 BLOIS
  1000m 2'53"18 Adam ALAOUI 24/09/2016 LES HERBIERS
  1200m 3'59"9 Yann MASSE 08/06/1985 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  2000m 6'52"9 Julien MOREAU 29/06/1991 FONTENAY le COMTE
  50m haies (0m76) 8"3 Yohann HOUET 27/03/1993 LES SABLES D'OLONNES
  50m haies (0m65)  8"33 Gwarlann DECAP 17/10/2015 TOURS
  hauteur 1m64 Simon DESCHAMPS 03

SAINT LAURENT SUR SEVRE

  perche 3m22 Paul CHAUDE 02/07/2016 SAINT-NAZAIRE
  triple-saut 11m45 Yohann HOUET 05/06/1993 CHANTONNAY
  Longueur 5m09 Mathis BARTEAU 15/10/2016 ANGERS
  poids 11m90 Yohann HOUET 10/04/1993 SAINT LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  disque 28m09 Laurent FROGET 11/05/1996 MOUTIERS les MAUXFAITS
  javelot 41m06 Yohann HOUET 05/06/1993 CHANTONNAY
  marteau 48m68 Yohann HOUET 31/10/1993 PARIS INSEP
  triathlon table 1984 117pts Yohann HOUET 30/10/1993 PARIS INSEP
  triathlon table 2009 112pts Adam ALAOUI 01/10/2016 CARQUEFOU
  Tetrathlon 1449pts Simon DESCHAMPS
8"75-15m28-1m39-3'20"97 
30/04/2016 LES SABLES D'OLONNES
  4 X 80m 33"3   03/10/1992 CHALLANS
  4 X 60m 32"46 "Tom GAUDUCHEAU Adam ALAOUI Simon DESCHAMPS Paul CHAUDE" 19/06/2016 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  2000m Marche 11'36"20 Aubin LUCAS 19/06/2016 LA ROCHE SUR YON

alt MINIMES



  50m salle 6"41 Kevin BOULET 11/03/2012 CHALLANS
  80m 9"4 Yohann HOUET 17/05/1995 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  100m 11"61 Kevin BOULET 09/06/2012 LES HERBIERS
  150m 17"9 Yohann HOUET 18/09/1994 SEGRE
  1000m 2'39"22 Thomas PIQUART 02/10/2016 CHALLANS
  2000m 6'52"9 Julien MOREAU 29/06/1991 FONTENAY le COMTE
  3000m 9’31"18 Thomas PIQUART 15/10/2016 ANGERS
  50m haies (0m84) 8"23 Gwarlann DECAP 22/11/2015 MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF
  60m haies (0m84) 7"24 Yohann HOUET 29/10/1995 PARIS INSEP
  100m haies (0m84) 13"36 Yohann HOUET 15/10/1995 CESSON-SERIGNE
  200m haies (0m76) 30''75 Martin BAUDRY  17/04/2016 FONTENAY-LE-COMPTE
  250m haies (0m76) 33"9 Pierre CARDIN 28/04/1982 ANGERS
  hauteur 1m74 Mathieu REMAUD 10/06/2006 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  longueur 6m75 Yohann HOUET 1995  
  perche 3m41 Adam ALAOUI 2017 FONTENAY LE COMPTE
  triple-saut 13m08 Yohann HOUET 07/01/1995 SAUMUR
  poids 12m85 Kevin BOULET 03/06/2012 LAVAL
  disque 38m28 Yohann BATAILLE 15/10/1994 SAUMUR
  javelot 45m40 Yohann HOUET 22/04/1995 SAINT NAZAIRE
  marteau 51m02 Yohann HOUET 29/10/1995 PARIS INSEP
  quadrathlon 140pts Yohann HOUET 29/10/1994 PARIS INSEP
  triathlon 105pts Kevin BOULET 09/06/2012 CHALLANS
  hexathlon 3700pts Mathieu Remaud 10/06/2006 LES SABLES D'OLONNES
  4x60m 28"69 "Gabriel DRAPEAU Baptiste PEQUIN Tom YVERNOGEAU Martin BAUDRY " 25/06/2016 SARANS
  4 X 80m 38"13 "Marc ABINAL Yohann BATAILLE Stéphane GRELLIER Yohann HOUET" 12/06/1994 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  800-200-200-800 5'08"32 "Alex PIQUART Tom YVERNOGEAU Martin BAUDRY Thomas PIQUART 19/06/2016 LA ROCHE SUR YON

alt Cadets



  50m salle 6"46 Yohann HOUET 03/12/1995 LA POMMERAYE
  60m salle 7"40 Robin ALLAIS 30/11/2014 MOUILERON LE CAPTIF
  100m 11''45 Florent LUCAS 13/06/2004 LAVAL
  200m 23''56 Florent LUCAS 04/06/2004 Les SABLES
  300m 37'98 Simon RICHARD 23/05/2008 LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE
  400m 53"6 Quentin BALLE 02/07/2010 NANTES
  800m 1'58"65 Simon RICHARD 13/06/2008 CARQUEFOU
  1000m 2'39"22 Thomas PIQUART 02/10/2016 CHALLANS
  1500m 4'19"59 Nicolas COUTANT 14/06/1992 LE MANS
  3000m 9'31"18 Thomas PIQUART 15/10/2016 ANGERS
  50m haies (0m91) 6"94 Yohann HOUET 08/12/1996 LA POMMERAYE
  60m haies (0m91) 8"04 Yohann HOUET 09/02/1997 LIEVIN
  110m haies (0m91) 14"17 Yohann HOUET 26/07/1997 THONON les BAINS
  320m haies (0m84) 45"93 Florian DECOSSE 11/10/1998 CHALLANS
  1500m steeple 4'39"9 Olivier POUPELIN 27/06/1982 SAUMUR
  hauteur 2m01 Florent LUCAS 16/07/2004 MALTE
  perche 4m01 Théophile CHAUDE 20/06/2015 NIORT
  triple-saut 13m26 Vincent GUIGNARD 25/04/1987 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  poids 12m34 Eric BOISSEAU 12/02/1983  
  poids 12m07 Laurent MOUILLEAU 01/02/2004 MAYENNE
  disque 40m46 Yohann BATAILLE 27/04/1996 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  javelot 46m68 Didier AMIAUD 14/10/1984 ANGERS
  marteau 47m66 Yohann HOUET 23/07/1996 STREET (G.B.)
  ennathlon 5202pts Yohann HOUET 12/10/1996 ANGERS
  4x100m 47''22 "Mathias GUESDON Laurent MOUILLEAU David OUVRARD Florent LUCAS" 02/05/2004 ANGERS
  5km marche 29'52"9 Philippe BROCHET 13/03/1983 CHANTONNAY

alt JUNIORS



  50m salle 6"33 Yohann HOUET 24/01/1998 SAUMUR
  60m salle 7"22 Robin ALLAIS 21/11/2015 MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF
  100m 10"9 Laurent MARHIC 21/05/1986 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  200m 22"8 Laurent MARHIC 14/05/1986 NANTES
  400m 51”03 Martin LOIZEAU 14/04/2013 LES SABLES D’OLONNES
  800m 1'55"08 Théo RAGEOT 22/06/2016 FONTENAY LE COMPTE
  1000m 2'33''16 Simon RICHARD 07/07/2009 CERIZAY
  1500m 4'04"44 Theo RAGEOT 06/07/2016 SAINT LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  3000m 09'03''7 Theo RAGEOT 08/10/2016 SAINT LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  5000m 15'12''96 Alexandre TRAVERS 23/06/2006 CARQUEFOU
  50m haies (1m06) . . . .
  60m haies (1m06) 8"74 Florent Lucas 10/01/2005 MAYENNE
  110m haies (1m06) 15"88 Florent Lucas 22/04/2006 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  110m haies (1m06) 15"44 Yohann HOUET 13/06/1998 BEAUPREAU
  400m haies (0m91) 59"66 Florian DECOSSE 13/06/1999 DREUX
  2000m steeple 6'18"0 Jean-Paul MERLET 14/06/1986 ANGERS
  hauteur 2.10m Florent LUCAS 15/07/2006 Dreux
  longueur 6m84 Yohann HOUET 14/07/1996 LYON-PARILLY
  perche 4m56 Théophile CHAUDE 06/07/2016 SAINT-LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  triple-saut 13m55 Olivier CHAIGNEAU 25/04/1984 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  poids 11m20 Francis COUMAILLEAU 11/06/1986 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  Disque 1Kg750 34m10 Yohann BATAILLE 12/04/1997 ANGERS
  javelot 48m20 Didier AMIAUD 28/04/1987 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  marteau 38m84 Stéphane GRELLIER 17/10/1998 BEAUPREAU
  décathlon 4305pts Vincent BOSSARD 14/10/1995 ANGERS
  Heptathlon 3999pts Théophile CHAUDE 02/01/2016 NANTES
  4 x 100m 45"13 "Robin ALLAIS Lucas BOURIGAULT Thibault RIGAUDEAU Mickael GILBERT" 24/05/15 NIORT
  4x400m 3'34''04 "DAVID OUVRARD Maxime LOIZEAU Alexandre TRAVERS Florent LUCAS" 25/09/2005 LA ROCHE sur YON
  heure marche 9km047 Philippe BROCHET 27/10/1985 LA ROCHE SUR YON

alt Espoirs



  50m salle 6"33 Yohann HOUET 24/01/1998 SAUMUR
  60m salle 7"55 Anthony NEAU 19/01/2003 MAYENNE
  100m 10"9 Laurent MARHIC 21/05/1986 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  200m 22"8 Laurent MARHIC 14/05/1986 NANTES
  400m 50"70 Maxime VAUZELLE 22/05/2009 ST LAURENT S/SEVRE

800m 1'52"77 Maxime VAUZELLE 14/06/2009 LAVAL
  800m salle 1'54'81 Maxime VAUZELLE 31/01/2009 EAUBONNE
  1000m 2'31"56 Jean-Paul MERLET 13/06/1987 FONTENAY le COMTE
  1500m 3'55"05 Alexandre TRAVERS 15/06/2009 LAVAL
  3000m 8'27"18 Alexandre TRAVERS 17/07/2008 CERIZAY
  5000m 14'32"'85 Alexandre TRAVERS 19/06/2009 Carquefou
  10 km 30'49 Alexandre TRAVERS 18/10/2009 ORLEANS
  50m haies (1m06) . . . .
  60m haies (1m06) 8"74 Florent 16/01/2005 Mayenne
  110m haies (1m06) 15"44 Yohann 13/06/1998 BEAUPREAU
  400m haies (0m91) 59"66 Florian 13/06/1999 DREUX
  3000m steeple 10’10”13 Thibault MENANTEAU 19/05/2013 ALLONNES
  hauteur 2m15 Florent LUCAS 11/07/2009 EVRY
  longueur 6m84 Yohann HOUET 14/07/1996 LYON-PARILLY
  perche 4m56 Théophile CHAUDE 06/07/2016 SAINT-LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  triple-saut 13m55 Olivier CHAIGNEAU 25/04/1984 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  poids 7kg 9m88 Yohann BATAILLE 10/01/1999 SAUMUR
  disque 2kg 32m08 Yohann BATAILLE 11/05/1997 CHALLANS
  javelot 48m20 Didier AMIAUD 28/04/1987 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  marteau 7kg260 38m84 Stéphane GRELLIER 17/10/1998 BEAUPREAU
  décathlon 4305pts Vincent BOSSARD 14/10/1995 ANGERS
  4 x 100m 45"64 "Gaëtan RIVET Yohann BATAILLE Franck DURET Yohann HOUET" 05/05/1996 FONTENAY le COMTE
  4x400m 3'34''04 "DAVID OUVRARD Maxime LOIZEAU Alexandre TRAVERS Florent LUCAS" 25/09/2005 LA ROCHE sur YON
  heure marche 9km047 Philippe BROCHET 27/10/1985 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  4X800 8.07 "David OUVRARD Alexandre TRAVERS Simon RICHARD Maxime VAUZELLE" 12.09.09 NANTES

alt seniors



  50m salle 6"33 Yohann HOUET 24/01/1998 SAUMUR
  60m salle 7"55 Anthony NEAU 19/01/2003 MAYENNE
  100m 10"9 Laurent MARHIC 21/05/1986 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  200m 22"8 Laurent MARHIC 14/05/1986 NANTES
  400m 50"70 Maxime VAUZELLE 22/05/2009 ST LAURENT S SEVRE
  800m 1'52"77 Maxime VAUZELLE 14/06/2009 LAVAL
  800m salle 1'54'81 Maxime VAUZELLE 31/01/2009 EAUBONNE
  1000m 2'31"56 Jean-Paul MERLET 13/06/1987 FONTENAY le COMTE
  1500m 3'52"98 Anthony GUILLARD 19/06/2015 CARQUEFOU
  3000m 8'24"58 Yamine ALAOUI 08/07/1992 CERIZAY
  5000m 14'32"85 Alexandre TRAVERS 19/06/2009 CARQUEFOU
  10000m 30'00"0 Mohammed NAKKACHI 04/06/1993 ANGERS
  10km route 29'46"04 Brice DAUBORD 29/03/2015 ANGOULEME
  heure 16km528 Bernard LAFON 13/10/1990 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  20km 59'23" Mohammed NAKKACHI 20/10/1990 ROCHEFORT sur MER
  semi-marathon 1h03'47" Yamine ALAOUI 14/01/1996 MARRAKECH
  25KM 1h17'27" Mohammed NAKKACHI 18/06/1989 SALLANCHES
  marathon 2h17'17" Yamine ALAOUI 26/11/1995 LA ROCHELLE
  100km 7h39'32" Pascal VERGNAUD 18/05/1996 CHAVAGNES
  24 heures 217km6 Hubert GAUTRON 13/11/1988 NIORT
  50m haies (1m06) . . . .
  60m haies (1m06) 8"74 Florent Lucas 16/01/2005 Mayenne
  110m haies (1m06) 15"44 Yohann HOUET 13/06/1998 BEAUPREAU
  400m haies (0m91) 59"66 Florian DECOSSE 13/06/1999 DREUX
  3000m steeple 9'31"93 Mohammed NAKKACHI 07/05/1995 FONTENAY le COMTE
  hauteur 2m15 Florent LUCAS 11/07/2009 EVRY
  longueur 6m84 Yohann HOUET 14/07/1996 LYON-PARILLY
  perche 4m56 Théophile CHAUDE 06/07/2016 SAINT-LAURENT SUR SEVRE
  triple-saut 13m55 Olivier CHAIGNEAU 25/04/1984 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  poids 10m82 Bernard LEBLON 01/05/1982 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  disque 42m42 Paul FILLON 22/06/1983 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  javelot 48m20 Didier AMIAUD 28/04/1987 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  marteau 7kg260 38m84 Stéphane GRELLIER 17/10/1998 BEAUPREAU
  décathlon 4305pts Vincent BOSSARD 14/10/1995 ANGERS
  4 x 100m 45"36 "Robin ALLAIS Lucas BOURIGAULT Fabien GUINEBAUD Mickaël GILBERT" 05/05/1996 FONTENAY le COMTE

4 X 400m 3'31"60 "Thomas EVENAT Théo RAGEOT Nicolas COUTANT Thibault MENANTEAU" 08/05/2016 ANGERS
  4 X 800m 8'07" "David OUVRARD Simon RICHARD Alex TRAVERS Max VAUZELLE" 12/09/2009 NANTES
  5000m marche 24'30"06 Bruno POIRIER 03/05/1997 CHALLANS
  10000m marche 55'56 Bruno POIRIER 24/05/1996 PARTHENAY
  heure marche 12km052 Jean-Pierre REMAUD 08/10/1983 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  20km marche 1h46'36"5 Jean-Pierre REMAUD 19/05/1984 LA ROCHE SUR YON
  2heures marche 22km148 Jean-Pierre REMAUD 30/10/1982 MARANS
  50km marche 5h00'59" Jean-Pierre REMAUD 16/05/1982 SAINT NAZAIRE
  EKIDEN 2H22 "Nicolas COUTAND Etienne VINET Thibault MENANTEAU Mathias JAULIN Yohann JADAUD Sebastien BOUDAUD" 13/10/2013 TAVERNY
Mise à jour le Lundi, 03 Juillet 2017 11:29

Contacts

Yanoo.net
Sport24

L' Equipe